DOMINGO 25 DE ENERO DE 2015

Mañana
DOMINGO 25 DE ENERO DE 2015
SALIDAS POR ESCOPETAZO A PARTIR DE LAS  7:45 A.M.
HOYO CAT. DIA 1 HOYO CAT. NOMBRE CLUB DIA 1
1-A 16-18 Antonio Rivero-Vázquez Bosque Real 37 1-B 16-18 Pablo González Cramer CCCM 48
16-18 Miguel Muñoz Urbina Chiluca 36 16-18 Roberto Mikse L.C.C. 46
16-18 Raúl Rivero CCCM 34 16-18 Mauricio Rodríguez CCCM 45
16-18 Simón Kampler Chiluca 21 16-18 Andrés Gutiérrez Conde Bosque Real 42
16-18 Carlos Tercero Bosque Real 41
HOYO CAT. NOMBRE CLUB DIA 1 HOYO CAT. NOMBRE CLUB DIA 1
2-A 14-15 Humberto Olvera Garza México 26 2-B 14-15 Erick Sulser Ponce De Leon México 44
14-15 Rodrigo Enriquez CCCM 26 14-15 Jorge Romero Pachuca 38
14-15 Ramses Karim Acosta Cárdenas Amanali 23 14-15 Carlos Vogt Del Valle México 37
14-15 Juan Pablo Ibarrola Mateos México 22 14-15 Emiliano Tercero Bosque Real 34
HOYO CAT. NOMBRE CLUB DIA 1 HOYO CAT. NOMBRE CLUB DIA 1
3 14-15 Ricardo Coronel Batiz Bosque Real 21 4-A 12-13 Gerardo Ruiz CCCM 40
14-15 Fernando Garcia Sanchez México 20 12-13 Ismael Encinas Bosque Real 40
14-15 Joel Jose Espindola Sosa México 20 12-13 César Romero Tamariz Bosque Real 35
14-15 Octavio Rocha López Amanali 12-13 Tenoch Nicolas Ochoa  Diaz Encinos 34
12-13 Bernardo Ramírez Sahagún Malinalco 34
HOYO CAT. NOMBRE CLUB DIA 1
5 12-13 Patricio Olmedo Rodríguez L.C.C. 34
12-13 Julio Fernández López Bosque Real 32
12-13 Esteban Ramirez Sashida Hacienda 31
12-13 Adrian Aguirre Perez Lamadrid México 29
12-13 José Luis Hernaiz Cantú Bosques 28
HOYO CAT. NOMBRE CLUB DIA 1 HOYO CAT. NOMBRE CLUB DIA 1
5-B 12-13 Santiago Lopez Mejido México 28 6-A 12-13 Renata García Manzano Caudillo R. Avándaro 33
12-13 Mariano González CCCM 26 12-13 Thaiz Geraldine Amezcua Ávila Bosque Real 30
12-13 Diego Vogt México 26 12-13 Ana Karen Rosales Badillo Bosque Real 27
12-13 Juan Pablo Lazo De La Vega Labarthe México 20 12-13 Ma. Fernanda Ortiz Zamora México 26
12-13 Francisco Alonso Matuk Bosques 19 12-13
HOYO CAT. NOMBRE CLUB DIA 1 HOYO CAT. NOMBRE CLUB DIA 1
6-B 12-13 Vania Simont Chiluca 44 7 12-13 Joanna Karime García Islas Malinalco 25
12-13 Valeria Cruz Rosano Bellavista 39 12-13 Elba Horcasitas Barrios Bosque Real 22
12-13 Azul Keyra Amezcua Ávila Bosque Real 37 12-13 Carolina Mendez Gracida Vallescondido 21
12-13 Sabrina Lobeira CCCM 35 12-13 Ana María de Lourdes Espindola México 13
HOYO CAT. NOMBRE CLUB DIA 1 HOYO CAT. NOMBRE CLUB DIA 1
8-A 14-18 Ana Paula Navarro Gómez Pachuca 30 8-B 14-18 Ana Paula Muñoz Hacienda 14
14-18 Michelle Cynthia García Islas Malinalco 27 14-18 Natalia Hanono Rigada Encinos 13
14-18 María Fernanda Ramírez García Malinalco 20 12-13 Ruth Salomón Pachuca 6
14-18 Isabel Villalobos Cacho Bellavista 20
HOYO CAT. NOMBRE CLUB DIA 1
9 14-18 Thais Garcia Moreno México 47
14-18 Carola Ramírez Perea Pachuca 47
14-18 Ana Sofía Alanís Cisneros Malinalco 39
14-18 Kiria Hernández Sashida Hacienda 34
Tarde
SABADO 24 DE ENERO DE 2015
SALIDAS POR ESCOPETAZO A PARTIR DE LAS  1:30 P.M.
HOYO CAT. NOMBRE CLUB DIA 1 HOYO CAT. NOMBRE CLUB DIA 1
1 7 y men Adrián Santamaría Vázquez Pachuca 19 2-A 8-9 Jorge Mendez Hernández Pachuca 18
7 y men Sebastián Badillo Diaz Chiluca 17 8-9 José Luis Vázquez CCCM 10
7 y men Mateo Velez Harker Encinos 15 8-9 Bernardo González Irigoyen Bosque Real 6
7 y men Luis Bernardo Arista Jongitud Pachuca 14 7 y men Adib Saade Valdespino Pachuca 4
7 y men Kylian Abier Ortega Bolaños Pachuca 13        
HOYO CAT. NOMBRE CLUB DIA 1
2-B 7 y men Rocco López Parra Hacienda 11
7 y men José Abel Rentería Corona Pachuca 10
7 y men Juan Felipe Romero Ruiz Vallescondido 9
7 y men Alejandro Uribe CHILUCA 8
7 y men Piero Checa Bosque Real 5
HOYO CAT. NOMBRE CLUB DIA 1 HOYO CAT. NOMBRE CLUB DIA 1
3 8-9 Daniel Morgado CCCM 21 4-A 10-11 Diego González CCCM 22
8-9 Aldo Aparicio Amanali 19 10-11 Adrián Gisemann CCCM 19
8-9 Chistian Gibrán García Islas Malinalco 19 10-11 Juan Carlos Ramos Ramírez Bosque Real 18
8-9 Carlos Vargas Villafaña Bosque Real 18 10-11 Emilio González CCCM 14
8-9 Gonzalo Loberira CCCM 18 10-11      
HOYO CAT. NOMBRE CLUB DIA 1 HOYO CAT. NOMBRE CLUB DIA 1
4-B 8-9 Javier Morgado CCCM 28 5-A 10-11 Emilio Goudet Santa Fe 10
8-9 Mauricio Alvarado Villa San Carlos 25 10-11 Diego Haiat Chiluca 9
8-9 Eugenio Martínez Villegas Hacienda 24 10-11 Luis Manuel Alanís Cisneros Malinalco 9
8-9 Andrés González CCCM 21 10-11 Diego  Hanono Rigada Encinos 7
8-9 Matías González CCCM 21 10-11      
HOYO CAT. NOMBRE CLUB DIA 1 HOYO CAT. NOMBRE CLUB DIA 1
5-B 10-11 Maximiliano Fernández López Bosque Real 12 6-A 10-11 Fernanda Rendón Bermúdez San Carlos 20
10-11 Emilio Martínez Villegas Hacienda 12 10-11 Ana Regina Ramírez Pachuca 19
10-11 Patricio González CCCM 10 10-11 María Cano Ferreira Bosque Real 15
10-11 Mariano Aguirre Perez Lamadrid México 10 10-11 Luciana Ramos Barroso Chapultepec 14
HOYO CAT. NOMBRE CLUB DIA 1 HOYO CAT. NOMBRE CLUB DIA 1
6-B 10-11 Jorge Castro Kahwagi México 7 7 10-11 Valentina Peña Anaya Chiluca 13
10-11 Raúl Patricio Urgelles Bosque Real 6 10-11 Isabela Carmona Lemus L.C.C. 8
10-11 Luis Gerardo Sanchez Monroy México 5 10-11 María Senosiain Chapultepec 5
10-11 Xavier Cortès Encinos 3        
HOYO CAT. NOMBRE CLUB DIA 1 HOYO CAT. NOMBRE CLUB DIA 1
8-A 8-9 Jimena Cortés Orvañanos Encinos 10 8-B 8-9 Mariana Pietrini Topete Chapultepec 19
8-9 Luisa Senosiain Chapultepec 10 8-9 Ana Quejeiro Casares Encinos 18
8-9 Isabela Encinas Bosque Real 8 8-9 Luciana Urgelles Quintanilla Bosque Real 17
8-9 Ivana Tapía Pérez Vallescondido 5 8-9 Paula Ortíz Zamora México 13
8-9       8-9 Regina Cantú Chávez Vallescondido 12
HOYO CAT. NOMBRE CLUB DIA 1
9 7 y men Aranza González Chiluca 12
7 y men Carla Senosian Chapultepec 10
7 y men Casandra Cantú Chávez Vallescondido 8
7 y men Montserrat Floresgómez Nieves México 4
7 y men Ania Floresgómez Nieves México 2