Reglas locales para el torneo de campeones

Bosque Real

 

 Salidas

DOMINGO 18 DE ENERO DE 2015
BOSQUE REAL COUNTRY CLUB
SALIDAS POR HORARIO A PARTIR DE LAS 12:00
HOYO
CAT.
NOMBRE CLUB DIA 1
HOYO
CAT.
NOMBRE CLUB DIA 1
112:00
E
Jorge Violante Hacienda 204
1012:00
E
David Martínez Vallescondido 200
E
Guillermo Villa Vallescondido 207
E
Moisés Smolensky Bellavista 202
E
Damián Queijeiro Encinos 209
E
Eudaldo Martínez Chiluca 203
HOYO
CAT.
NOMBRE CLUB DIA 1
HOYO
CAT.
NOMBRE CLUB DIA 1
112:10
B
Marcos Hanono Bellavista 192
1012:10
E
Ricardo Estrada Gallegos Bellavista 181
B
Sergio Fernández Ortega San Carlos 194
E
Jaime Tacher Bellavista 186
B
Alejandro Ickowicz Bellavista 195
E
Rafael Vázquez Vallescondido 186
B
E
Ricardo Escoto Nuñez L.C.C. 194
HOYO
CAT.
NOMBRE CLUB DIA 1
HOYO
CAT.
NOMBRE CLUB DIA 1
112:20
B
Roberto Herrera Chávez San Carlos 182
1012:20
D
José Luis Tinoco González San Carlos 205
B
Efraín Hendy Bosque Real 183
D
Luis Eduardo Choreño Borjas Bosque Real 210
B
Marco Zenteno L.C.C. 186
D
César Solares Bellavista 212
B
Santiago Posada Negrete México 189
D
Enrique Gónzalez Saravia CCCM 215
HOYO
CAT.
NOMBRE CLUB DIA 1
HOYO
CAT.
NOMBRE CLUB DIA 1
112:30
B
Jorge Sarquís Kamel L.C.C. 172
1012:30
D
Roberto Serrano Chiluca 191
B
Jacobo Benozillo Bellavista 173
D
Daniel Badillo Chiluca 193
B
Juan Pablo Acuña de la Paz L.C.C. 173
D
Eduardo Férnandez Levy Encinos 194
B
Turhan Madanoglu Vallescondido 177
D
Saúl Barrios Vallescondido 196
HOYO
CAT.
NOMBRE CLUB DIA 1
HOYO
CAT.
NOMBRE CLUB DIA 1
112:40
A
Felipe Olvera México 169
1012:40
D
Jorge Gurría S. Vallescondido 181
A
David Rosales México 169
D
Enrique Ebrard Encinos 183
A
Luis Salgado García San Carlos 169
D
Luis Sandoval Vallescondido 184
A
José Carlos Cardoso Bosque Real 170
D
Luis Ignacio Sánchez Gómez Chiluca 187
HOYO
CAT.
NOMBRE CLUB DIA 1
HOYO
CAT.
NOMBRE CLUB DIA 1
112:50
A
Jose Ramón Buenfil Bellavista 167
1012:50
C
Mirko Vlasich de la Rosa Rancho Avándaro 190
A
Jorge Sánchez Lino San Carlos 168
C
Eduardo Salvador Galdeano Bazán L.C.C. 192
A
Alejandro Herrera Encinos 168
C
Carlos Vargas Rodriguez Bosque Real 193
A
Carlos Mohamed García México 169
C
Jonathan Goldberg Bellavista 197
HOYO
CAT.
NOMBRE CLUB DIA 1
HOYO
CAT.
NOMBRE CLUB DIA 1
11:00
A
Ernesto Bernejo CCCM 157
101:00
C
Max Tejeda Vallescondido 185
A
René Pacheco Vallescondido 161
C
Eugenio Gastelum Gómez San Carlos 185
A
José Antonio Llopis Bosque Real 164
C
Carlos José Cardoso Cervantes CCCM 186
A
César González Encinos 166
C
Heraclio Moreno Chiluca 186
HOYO
CAT.
NOMBRE CLUB DIA 1
HOYO
CAT.
NOMBRE CLUB DIA 1
11:10
AA
Diego Cervantes Coste México 149
101:10
C
Jaime González Chiluca 173
AA
Jacobo Jafif Profeta Bosque Real 156
C
Isaac Azkenazy Bosque Real 180
AA
Alejandro Díaz Ezquerra San Carlos 157
C
Fernando Orozco Bellavista 182
AA
Carlos A. Vázquez Becker Vallescondido 158
C
Alvaro Enriquez Hacienda 184
HOYO
CAT.
NOMBRE CLUB DIA 1
HOYO
CAT.
NOMBRE CLUB DIA 1
11:20
CAMP
Emilio Flores García Vallescondido 154
101:20
AA
Javier del Río Almandoz San Carlos 162
CAMP
Fernando Asbún Anze Amanali 157
AA
Carlos Guevara Vallescondido 166
CAMP
Pedro de la Vega Mañón San Carlos 159
AA
Diego Fernández McGregor CCCM 171
CAMP
Ignacio de la Vega Mañón San Carlos 163
AA
Sebastián Izquierdo Tort México 171
HOYO
CAT.
NOMBRE CLUB DIA 1
HOYO
CAT.
NOMBRE CLUB DIA 1
11:30
CAMP
Ramón García Amanali 151
101:30
AA
Marcello Verdolín Encinos 158
CAMP
Faruk Mohamed México 152
AA
Ricardo González Keller Bosque Real 159
CAMP
Mauricio Leyva Vallescondido 152
AA
Mirko Vlasich Suárez Rancho Avándaro 159
CAMP
Bernardo Martínez L.C.C. 153
AA
Luis Alfonso Preciado Bayardo Encinos 160
HOYO
CAT.
NOMBRE CLUB DIA 1
11:40
CAMP
Héctor González Cramer CCCM 138
CAMP
Luis Ruiz Gómez Hacienda 141
CAMP
Francisco Osio L.C.C. 143
CAMP
Fernando Asbún Anaya Amanali 146

/tdtd

L.C.C.

td